Қатысушылар
Садақ ату |
классикалық |
Александра Воропаева |
классикалық |
Әлихан Мұстафин |
|
Жүзу |
50м арқамен |
Диана Назарова |
100м арқамен |
||
50м арқамен |
Анастасия Резванцева |
|
100м арқамен |
||
50м арқамен |
Ален Охотинский |
|
100м арқамен |
||
50м арқамен |
Кирилл Шацков |
|
100м арқамен |
||
Велоспорт |
1 команда, Шоссе, маунтинбайк (ерлер) |
Глеб Брусенский |
Евгений Федоров |
||
1 команда, Шоссе, маунтинбайк (әйелдер) |
Марина Курносова |
|
Светлана Пащенко |
||
Баскетбол 3х3
|
1 команда |
Василий Белозор |
Ерқанат Қайрошев |
||
Дулат Ешмұхамбетов |
||
Әнуар Шәкіров |
||
Спорттық акробатика |
1 аралас жұп |
Дмитрий Немеренко |
Анастасия Архипова |
||
Көркем гимнастика |
|
Роза Абитова |
Спорттық гимнастика |
|
Аян Молдағалиев |
Батутта секіру |
|
Екатерина Лукина |
Байдарка мен каноэ есу |
|
Михаил Яковлев |
|
Стелла Суханова |
|
|
Диас Бахриддин |
|
|
Ольга Сурмина |
|
Семсерлесу |
шпага |
Тамила Муридова |
Бокс
|
64 келі |
Талғат Шайкен |
91 келі |
Айбек Оралбай |
|
+91 келі |
Дамир Тойбай |
|
51 келі |
Жансая Әбдіраимова |
|
75 келі |
Надежда Рябец |
|
Бадминтон |
ерлер |
Дмитрий Панарин |
Әйелдер күресі |
46 келі |
Нилюфар Раимова |
Оқпен ату |
|
Эльдар Иманқұлов |
Заманауи бессайыс |
Жекелей сайыс |
Софья Приженникова |
Әділ Ибрагимов |
||
Каратэ |
68 келі |
Әбілмансұр Батырғали |
Жеңіл атлетика |
400 м – ерлер |
Ефим Тарасов |
400 м |
Александра Залюбовская |
|
үш қарғып секіру – әйелдер |
Анастасия Глухарева |
|
2000м стипль-чез |
Галина Панасенко |
|
5000 м жүру |
Кристина Морозова |
|
Регби-7 |
әйелдер командасы |
Екатерина Каменкова |
Влада Однолеток |
||
Виктория Михайленко |
||
Русалина Федорова |
||
Ольга Носовская |
||
Жанэля Нурсиланова |
||
Наргиза Бекежанова |
||
Василиса Якимчук |
||
Диана Христенко |
||
Ксения Ким |
||
Вера Бойченко |
||
Марина Володина
|
||
Дзюдо |
|
Бекарыс Сәдуақас |
Маргарита Гриценко |
||
Суға секіру |
10 м |
Елизавета Борова |
Триатлон |
Ерлер, жекелей сайыс |
Даниил Зубцов |
Таэквондо |
-49 келі |
Әсел Усманова |